# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altintop | Adrian | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Eckhardt | Lukas | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Halm | Jannik | TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen | 0 | |
Halm | Niklas | TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen | 0 | |
Hammel | Janis | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Helfenstein | Simon | TuS Neesbach | 0 | |
Klemz | Nico | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Kurzius | Leon | TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau | 0 | |
Kühner | Pascal | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Loncaric | Adnan | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Mambeck | Maurice | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Michalak | Manuel | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Montimurro | Maurice | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Movsisyan | Josef | TTC Bad Camberg | 0 | |
Neufeld | Kyirill | TuS 1903 Weilmünster | 0 | |
Neurohr | Nikon | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Scheu | Adrian | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen | 0 | |
Solvij | Daniel | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 0 | |
Weinbrenner | Max | TuS 1903 Weilmünster | 0 | |
Zey | Daniel | TTC Hausen 1975 | 0 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asseng | Constantin | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen | 0 | |
Barbera | Alessandro | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Baumann | Kilian | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Baumann | Mark | TTC Bad Camberg | 0 | |
Belz | Matthis | TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach | 0 | |
Bill | David | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Bormet | Mats | TV 1907 Kubach | 0 | |
Burghardt | Jan | VfR 07 Limburg | 0 | |
Can | Hamsa | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Cevik | Mustafa | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Enk | Finn | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Gierden | Bent | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen | 0 | |
Govori | Adrian | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 0 | |
Günter | Joschua | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Harmouch | Amien | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Hassner | Jonah | TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau | 0 | |
Hida | Yanis | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Hussein | Beyar | VfR 07 Limburg | 0 | |
Hykel-Ries | Merlin | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Immel | Ben | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Iwan | Jonas | TTC Hausen 1975 | 0 | |
Jeckel | Timon | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Jäger | Benedikt | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Kraus | Marlon | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Kremer | Luis | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Lakemeier | Fabian | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Lauterbach | Kevin | SG 1908 Blessenbach | 0 | |
Lietz | Felix | TTC Hausen 1975 | 0 | |
Markert | Falk | TTC Bad Camberg | 0 | |
Meister | Matteo | TTC Hausen 1975 | 0 | |
Milovic | Leon-Danijel | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Naß | Joshua | TTC 1950 Eisenbach | 0 | |
Noll | Angelo | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Orzelak | Malte | TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach | 0 | |
Schartel | Simon | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Schmidt | Tom | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Schmitt | Max | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Schäfer | Luis | TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau | 0 | |
Simon | Christopher-Benedikt | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 0 | |
Steinebach | Luc | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 0 | |
Vogt | Luis | TuS 1903 Weilmünster | 0 | |
William | Velte | TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen | 0 | |
Wuttich | Till | TuS GW Schwickershausen | 0 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ananov | Christian | TTC 1968 Oberbrechen | 0 | |
Gashi | Muhammed | VfR 07 Limburg | 0 | |
Günter | Erik | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Hain | Felipe | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Hain | Ricardo | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Hardt | Jannis | TuS 1910 Ahausen | 0 | |
Harmouch | Samir | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Herrnbauer | Leon | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Hykel-Ries | Magnus | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Höhnel | Nico | TSV Hirschhausen 1909 | 0 | |
Jacobs | Simon | TTC 1950 Eisenbach | 0 | |
Jiang | Leon | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Jäger | Lennart | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Knörr | Maximilian | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Kowschak | Julian | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Lanio | Nic | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Lehnhardt | Cedric | TSV Hirschhausen 1909 | 0 | |
Mallabre | Lucas | TTC Hausen 1975 | 0 | |
Meteling | Pepe | TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach | 0 | |
Ohs | Nicolas | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Saricicek | Mohammed | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Seiwert | Leon | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Steger | Leopold | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Steubel | Tiago | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Surendran | Sukeshan | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Tank | Leon | TuS 1910 Ahausen | 0 | |
Thagi | Arjeton | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Vodisek | Elias | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0 | |
Waldherr | Till | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Walther | Julius | TSV Hirschhausen 1909 | 0 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geiger | Katharina | TuS Neesbach | 0 | |
Gökalp | Cigdem | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Krawetzke | Xenja | TuS Neesbach | 0 | |
Krolik | Janice | TuS Neesbach | 0 | |
Lang | Natalie | TuS Neesbach | 0 | |
Markert | Carolin | TTC Bad Camberg | 0 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbera | Anastasia | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 | |
Boulgadarian | Janna | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Cromm | Malena | TV 1907 Kubach | 0 | |
Forestier | Hanna | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Hardt | Milena | TuS 1910 Ahausen | 0 | |
Jansen | Leonie | RSV 1913 Dauborn | 0 | |
Kobusch | Laura | TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach | 0 | |
Kuhn | Cansu | TTC Offheim 1949 | 0 | |
Maurer | Fiene | SG 1908 Blessenbach | 0 | |
Rauch | Leonie | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 0 | |
Rücker | Leonie | TV 1907 Kubach | 0 | |
Seif | Janina | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Sericicek | Betül | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Armborst | Lilly | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Bender | Melissa | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 0 | |
Betz | Zoe | TSV Hirschhausen 1909 | 0 | |
Gisik | Alyson | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0 | |
Hussein | Hin | VfR 07 Limburg | 0 | |
Minor | Lara | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 0 | |
Paul | Johanna | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Rauch | Lisa | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 0 | |
Roth | Lara | TuS Löhnberg 1909 | 0 | |
Schröder | Lisa | TuS 1910 Ahausen | 0 | |
Schuwerak | Talea Sophie | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 0 | |
Surendran | Vashena | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0 | |
Thagi | Arijeta | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 |