TurnierteilnehmerSchüler AK I
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Bolwin | Gabriel | TTC Bad Camberg | 942 |
| Bormet | Mats | TV 1907 Kubach | 882 |
| Burghardt | Jan | VfR 07 Limburg | 1159 |
| Halberstadt | Leon | VfL 01/20 Eschhofen | 0 |
| Huttarsch | Leon | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1046 |
| Schmidt | Tom | Tischtennisclub Elz | 853 |
| Seelbach | Laurens | TTC Hausen 1975 | 1038 |
| Stahl | Nils | TTC Niederzeuzheim | 1096 |
| Surendran | Sugevan | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1055 |
Schüler AK II
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Barbera | Alessandro | TUS 05 Dehrn | 978 |
| Baumann | Mark | TTC Bad Camberg | 1045 |
| Böhne | Joan Luca | TTC Hausen 1975 | 779 |
| Eroglu | Onurhan | TUS 05 Dehrn | 899 |
| Hida | Yanis | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 839 |
| Jorda | Luca | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 994 |
| Kremer | Luis | TUS 05 Dehrn | 886 |
| Krämer | Lian | TV Münster 02 | 817 |
| Lakemeier | Fabian | TUS 05 Dehrn | 951 |
| Minor | Luca | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 1174 |
| Montimurro | Noel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1112 |
| Sandner | Theo | TV Münster 02 | 993 |
| Schartel | Simon | TUS 05 Dehrn | 880 |
| Schmidt-Galan | Pablo | TTC Bad Camberg | 906 |
| Schneidau | Moritz | TV 1907 Kubach | 989 |
| Schwenk | Konstantin | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 1023 |
| Schütz | Jaan-Luis | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 876 |
| Schäfer | Fabian | VfL 01/20 Eschhofen | 857 |
| Wennrich | Aaron | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1045 |
Schüler AK III
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Huth | Noah | TTC Offheim 1949 | 777 |
| Kraus | Florian | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 999 |
| Schick | David | TTC Hausen 1975 | 800 |
| Seiwert | Leon | TUS 05 Dehrn | 837 |
| Surendran | Sukeshan | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 903 |
| Waldherr | Till | TUS 05 Dehrn | 964 |
Schüler AK IV
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Bäcker | Melvin | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 0 |
| Debo | Aaron | VfL 01/20 Eschhofen | 793 |
| Kawka | Karol | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 704 |
| Lanio | Nic | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 865 |
| Mallabre | Lucas | TTC Hausen 1975 | 711 |
| Meteling | Pepe | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 984 |
| Montimurro | Cedric | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1087 |
| Schick | Phillip | TTC Hausen 1975 | 711 |
| Thagi | Arjeton | TUS 05 Dehrn | 913 |
| Zuleger | Fabian | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 825 |
Schülerinnen AK I
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Armborst | Lisa | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 922 |
| Gref | Ricarda | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 762 |
| Herlitze | Tabea | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 741 |
| Kiefer | Lea | TTC Hausen 1975 | 793 |
| Klein | Julia | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 880 |
| Meilinger | Kira | TTC Hausen 1975 | 846 |
| Meteling | Mia | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1099 |
| Morgenstern | Finja | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1066 |
| Schuh | Tiziana | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1215 |
| Schütz | Marie | TTC Hausen 1975 | 739 |
| Sedy | Intandeh | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 962 |
| Weber | Lea | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 878 |
Schülerinnen AK II
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Barbera | Anastasia | TUS 05 Dehrn | 0 |
| Beck | Carolin | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 979 |
| Holl | Mathilda | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1026 |
| Jung-Diefenbach | Sophia | TTC Offheim 1949 | 784 |
| Rauch | Leonie | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 723 |
| Rostek | Cara | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 0 |
| Rücker | Leonie | TV 1907 Kubach | 0 |
| Stein | Helen | TTC Lindenholzhausen | 924 |
Schülerinnen AK III
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Bender | Melissa | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 760 |
| Bettin | Vivien | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 668 |
| Gisik | Alyson | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 775 |
| Schneider | Edda | TTC Bad Camberg | 824 |
| Schuwerack | Talea Sophie | TTC Hausen 1975 | 660 |
| Schütz | Annabell | TTC Hausen 1975 | 820 |
| Thaqi | Arieta | TUS 05 Dehrn | 904 |
Schülerinnen AK IV
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
| Krießbach | Sophie | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 826 |
| Minor | Lara | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 683 |
| Rauch | Lisa | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 647 |
| Surendran | Varshanaa | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 735 |